61 joueurs — 11:S1- 10:S2- 9:S3- 10:S4- 16:S5- 5:S6- 0:S7- 0:NC

Top à 2618

Le tournoi est remporté  par  Christian -2  devant Philippe -18 , et Louis  -65

Félicitations nonuplées à Toutes et Tous, el farfel’os

le podium

Les résultats  

PlNOM PrénomCat.SérieClubNat2618%ageEcartSérieCatP1 1108R 1P2 1510R 2
1PIERRE ChristianS1ASABBE261699,92-2111106215101
2RUCHE PhilippeS1ASABBE260099,31-18221105314952
3EGGERMONT LouisS1ABRABE255397,52-65331108114454
4DIVES Jean-LucS1ASABBE252296,33-96441073514493
5BOSSE OlivierS1ABRABE248294,81-136551075414076
6EVRARD FrancisV2AACJBE238891,21-2301110556133312
7CORBISIER CécileS1BWATBE237890,83-2406610317134711
8BURY FrançoiseV1BSABBE237290,60-246729511614215
9SAMPOUX ValentinE1BGIBBE236190,18-257819581414037
10DUMOULIN LaurentS1AYODBE231888,54-300979939132514
11HAINAUT Marie-LineS3AGIBBE230588,04-3131897312133213
12TROISFONTAINE TimothyJ3BSABBE230387,97-315219401813639
13POLLET GuidoV2ACINBE230287,93-3162310218128120
14NOEL MarcV1ACINBE228587,28-33310499110129418
15VAILLANT EmilieS3BG03FR227686,94-3423996013131616
16SELKE BernardS1AWATBE225586,13-363111095515130017
17GJINGJIC JohanS4AASSBE223585,37-3831118712713648
17LARMINIER LaurentS2ASABBE223585,37-38331294417129119
19MASY Anne-MarieS3BROYBE223485,33-38441391122132315
20GOTTCHEINER AlainS2BBANBE222885,10-39041487325°135510
21PAIN EricS2APHEBE221584,61-40351593919127621
22VAN VYVE BenoîtS2BMJABE219383,77-42561692121127222
23MIGNOLET MauriceV2AROYBE218183,31-4377592520125624
24TOUSSAINT AlainS2BSONBE215282,20-46681789924125325
25CRESPIN MichelV2BBOUBE214782,01-4719690723124026
26LEURQUIN EricS3AJAQBE213281,44-48651897411115832
27BORDIN PascalS2BROYBE210480,37-514101984529125923
28IDDENDEN PatriciaV3AMOSBE202677,39-5926778738123927
29MASQUELIER GaëtanV4AOUEBE202077,16-5982887325°114733
30SAMPOUX ChristopheS4CGIBBE201076,78-60832082831118229
31LOWYS IsabelleS5BMDSBE195374,60-66512178836°116531
32SPLINGARD ChristineS3BBRABE193173,76-68772282134111035
33LAURENT PhilippeS4BBRABE192873,64-69042375143117730
34BODART CarineS5BBANBE192673,57-69222481935110736
35VANHESE ChantalS4BBRABE190072,57-71852571553118528
36LEYSENS MartineS4AGIBBE189572,38-72362676442113134
37SPRUMONT DeniseD4CPHEBE187071,43-7487183830103242
38TOUSSAINT BrunoS3AACJBE186471,20-75482782233104241
39VANESCOTE AnnieV3BJAQBE183870,21-7809978836°105040
40VAILLANT Marie-ChristineS5BG03FR182769,79-79132876641106139
41RASKIN MichèleD4DOUEBE181869,44-8008275044°106838
42MICHEL NathalieS5DBRABE180368,87-81542972549107837
43STELLAMANS SylvieS5BBANBE178668,22-83253078439100243
44PENSON JeanV5DBANBE175366,96-8656108243292949
45DEBESSEL EricS5AVRABE174466,62-8747317674097745
46REMY MartineS5DLAPBE171765,58-9018327424697546
47PETIT JeanneV5BSONBE171565,51-9039117185299744
48GENON JosianeD4BSTABE170765,20-9119375044°95747
49DE WALQUE ValentineV4DBANBE167563,98-94310127394793648
50GEORGES PatriciaS5CLAPBE162061,88-99810336925492850°
51AUQUIERE JocelyneS6ABSCBE159961,08-10191348572874258
52MARECHAL FernandV5ASTABE158460,50-103411137225086253°
53ROBEYNS MartineV5BROYBE157360,08-104512146455792850°
54DRUET ClaudineV6BSONBE156059,59-10582156865587452
55GOFFIN RenéeV5BAAABE151757,94-110113167195179856
56GILLET AlainS5DLAPBE150057,30-111814357354876557
57GRANDJEAN FrançoiseV6AGIBBE144955,35-11693176086084155
58LESLAU MoniqueV6BBANBE140653,71-12124185446186253°
59DEGRACE PatriciaS5CBSCBE138652,94-123215366665672059
60WILMART ChantalV6ASONBE133751,07-12815196335970460
61DANTINNE Marie-HélèneD5DMJABE116244,39-14561646355852761