70 joueurs 1 S1 ; 4 S2 ; 10 S3 ; 23 S4 ; 20 S5 ; 11 S6 ; 1 S7

Top à 1911

Le tournoi est remporté  par  Christian  + 7   devant Martine -90 , et Maxime -105

Les résultats  

Pl.Nom Prénom1911%age CClubP1 906 P2 1005 
1PIERRE Christian1918100,957S1ASAB903110151
2BESOHE Martine182195,84-90V3AMJA84769743
3PAWLOWICKI Maxime180695,05-105V3AMAT872393411
4ZANOTTO Renzo180595,00-106V3BROY84959565
5FONTAINE Francis179294,32-119V2AROY83699565
6LARMINIER Laurent179094,21-121S2ASAB7892410012
7MAYENCE Willy177493,37-137S3AGIB874290016
8TOUSSAINT Alain177093,16-141S2BSON804189664
9TROISFONTAINE Timothy176092,63-151J3BSAB821109399
10MASY Anne-Marie175092,11-161S3BROY838891213
11CRESPIN Michel174591,84-166V2BBOU8071693810
12RADU Véronique173491,26-177S4BSAB790239448
13LACROIX Anne172890,95-183D4BOKAA8111491712
14DUMONT Michèle172590,79-186V4BJAQ840788518
15BERGERET Agnès171990,47-192D3BBRA857486226
16ELIAS Tony171790,37-194V4BGIB8181289917
17VANDERVAEREN Claude171490,21-197V3AMJA764359507
18FRANCOIS Louis169189,00-220S4BYOD8211087022
19HEGGEN Jean-Paul168888,84-223V4ASAB8051788319
20NAVERNE Anne167388,05-238V5CBRA8032087022
21LAI Valeria166687,68-245S4AGIB7583990814
22BISSCHOP Claude165387,00-258D4ASIR7713188220
23GAETHOFS Aimé164686,63-265V4ASTA8161383036
24MARCQ Michel164486,53-267V4AJAQ7424790215
25DEHAYE Paulette164086,32-271D5BBRA7723086825
26SIMON Johanny163686,11-275D3ASON7762986027
26GENON Josiane163686,11-275D4BSTA7782785828
28VANDERBECK André163085,79-281V4BSIR7922283832
29LEHMAN Lucien162985,74-282D4CMJA8101581942
29BRAQUET Marie-Jeanne162985,74-282V5CKIH8022182739
31STERN Monique162285,37-289D4COUE7524387022
32VANHESE Chantal161885,16-293S4BBRA7613885729
33RASKIN Michèle160984,68-302D4DOUE7713183832
34ANTOINE Jean-Pierre160784,58-304V4CBAN7713183634
35DESCY Jean-Louis160484,42-307D5AOUE7842582041
36MALJEAN Anne160384,37-308V5ABLO7255087821
37SPRUMONT Denise160284,32-309D4CPHE7494585331
38GRANVILLE Patricia159083,68-321V4BGIB7583983235
39ROOSEN Christian158883,58-323V6AYOD7822680645
40DEVILLE Patricia158083,16-331S6BYOD8041877651
41STAUDT Jacques155381,74-358D4AMJA6995485430
42HEINESCH Agnès155181,63-360D5AQUA7703478147
42DUTILLEUX Louis155181,63-360D3AYOD7574179446
44MARECHAL Fernand154281,16-369V5ASTA7623778048
45ROHR Françoise153580,79-376V4DVEN7643577153
46STELLAMANS Sylvie152480,21-387S5BBAN6945583036
47MARQUET Pascal151979,95-392S5AQUA7085281144
48PIRSON Anne-Christine151579,74-396S5DBLO6875982838
49SCOUMAN Henriette150379,11-408V6AMJA7264977750
50DEMOLON Yolande149678,74-415D5DSIR7334876356
51GOLDSTEIN Julie147277,47-439D6AMJA7005377252
52DESY Marianne147177,42-440D5BSAB7434672858
53AUQUIERE Jocelyne146577,11-446S6ABSC6875977849
54DE WALQUE Valentine146477,05-447V4DBAN7782768663
55BONMARIAGE Philippe145076,32-461D4CSIR7564269462
56VANEETVELD Alain144476,00-467S6BYOD6176582739
57DEGRACE Patricia143375,42-478S5CBSC6636277054
58HOUET Françoise143275,37-479V5DSTA7115172159
59JAUFFRET Marie-Aline142474,95-487D5BBRA6066681843
60PREUDHOMME Jany142174,79-490D5DSAB6925672957
61ROUSSEAU Dominique139973,63-512S5CMJA7524364766
62MICHEL Etienne137472,32-537D5BBRA6776169761
63SIMAR Pierre136771,95-544D5CQUA6546371360
64VAN DEN PEEREBOOM Marie-Paule136471,79-547D6AMJA6905867464
65CROSSET Jean-Marie135471,26-557V6AQUA6915766365
66LESLAU Monique135071,05-561V6BBAN5826776855
67BAUDEL Evelyne125265,89-659V6DAAA6546359868
68FRYDMAN Henri120063,16-711D5DAAA5816861967
69VERLY Bernadette106556,05-846S7JAQ5646950170
70SCHNEIDER Michel96650,84-945V6CJAQ4497051769