44 paires 9 S1 : 10 S2 : 4 S3 : 8 S4 : 10 S5 : 3 S6 : 0 S7

Top à 2924

Le championnat est remporté par Paul et Louis devant Christian et Eric après une mort subite

Les résultats  

PlPaire2924%agedifCSClub1001 997 926 
1EGGERMONT Louis - FRAITEUR Paul292399,97-1S1ABRA - BRA1000199719261
2PIERRE Christian - VENNIN Eric292399,97-1S1ASAB - SAB1000199719261
3RICOUR Stéphane - TURPIN Jean-Pierre290999,49-15S1ACIN - CIN1000199719129
4CORBISIER Cécile - SELKE Bernard290299,25-22S1AWAT - WAT985499559223
5BURY Françoise - NOEL Marc288698,70-38V1ASAB - CIN977598969206
6BRENEZ Yves - POLLET Guido284297,20-82V1BMAT - CIN923999719223
7BAIWIR Jean-Louis - D'AMICO Ludovic283696,99-88V2AYOD - YOD968694699223
8LARMINIER Laurent - TROISFONTAINE Timothy282596,61-99S2ASAB - SAB9181198879197
9DE MAERE François - RAUCQ Christophe278995,38-135S1AWAT - WAT94289411290611
10FIEVET Romuald - SCLAVONT Pascal272693,23-198S3AGIB - GIB96868621989613
11RESIMONT Daniel - ROMUS Stéphane271592,85-209S1BYOD - YOD88013919159168
12HAINAUT Marie-Line - TOUSSAINT Alain268791,89-237S2BGIB - SON921109031786318
13LORENT Benoît - VIGNISSE Pierre268691,86-238S4CSAB - SAB899128921889514
14PAIN Eric - PARENT Michèle267391,42-251S2APHE - PHE78726987889912
15DIEU Colette - EVRARD Francis263089,95-294S2ASTA - ACJ801229451088415
16DELBROUCK Philippe - MARTIN Etienne261889,53-306S2BROY - ROY780299271391110
17BEUGNIES Philippe - MIGNOLET Maurice259288,65-332V2AROY - ROY792259441185621
18DIVES Jean-Luc - MAYENCE Willy254687,07-378S1ASAB - GIB835179251478631
19BRANDT Bernard - DETIENNE Benoît253486,66-390S2BLAP - LAP840159151677932
20THIELT Patrick - VERMAUT François252286,25-402S3BJAQ - JAQ837168452284023
21VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline - VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie250785,74-417S4AMAK - MAK858147733087616
22FRAITEUR Emilie - VAN ASSCHE Stéphane247784,71-447S4CBRA - BRA773318442386019
23LEGER Eveline - SIMON Johanny247684,68-448D3ASON - SON772328492085522
24GOTTCHEINER Alain - STELLAMANS Sylvie246284,20-462S2BBAN - BAN814207882986019
25BORDIN Pascal - VAN MECHELEN François244483,58-480S2BROY - ROY760358112887317
26DEBESSEL Eric - DELIN Christelle240782,32-517S5AVRA - AAA804218162678730
27GUERIN Sabine - MEO Mario240482,22-520S4AGIB - GIB794248482176234
28EL MEJDOUB Sofia - EL MEJDOUB Thami240182,11-523S4ADJI - DJI762338302580926
29DEWEZ Anne-Michèle - GRANVILLE Patricia235680,57-568V4BBAN - GIB776307503283024
30GAETHOFS Aimé - LAI Valeria235380,47-571S4ASTA - GIB747368142779229
31SPLINGARD Christine - VANHESE Chantal234980,34-575S3BBRA - BRA744378312477433
32DEHAEMERS Marianne - HAMBLENNE Marc234680,23-578S4CG15 - GIB801227333481225
33BODART Carine - PENSON Jean234580,20-579S5BBAN - BAN820187283679727
34DEGRACE Patricia - GRANDJEAN Françoise223976,57-685S5CBSC - GIB786287683168541
35DEHAYE Paulette - SCHNEIDER Christine223176,30-693S5BBRA - MAT744376933879428
36CLAMOT Joseph - SIMONIS Jean-François220675,44-718S6ADJI - DJI818196734271536
37DEVILLE Patricia - VANEETVELD Alain218574,73-739S6BYOD - YOD726427073775235
38FOULON Michel - MOURRIER Laurent217474,35-750S5CMJA - BAN787266854070237
39MICHEL Claudine - MICHEL Etienne215373,63-771V5BBRA - BRA736407303568740
40CHANTEUX Monique - GODEFROID Edith212472,64-800D5DYOD - YOD761346654469839
41GILLET Alain - RENARD Brigitte211872,44-806S5DLAP - LAP742396754170138
42PAQUES Françoise - ROBEYNS Martine210672,02-818S5BROY - ROY719437353365242
43LORAND Guy - REMY Martine198767,95-937S5DLAP - LAP736406674358443
44LESLAU Monique - SCOUMAN Henriette197867,65-946V6ABAN - MJA711446903957744