70 joueuses 2 S1 1 S2 9 S3 21 S4 18 S5 19 S6 1 S7

Top à 1935

La coupe est remportée par Cécile devant Françoise et Bernadette

Les résultats

Pl.Nom Prénom1935%agedifCScl986 949 
1CORBISIER Cécile192299,33-13V1BWAT98119411
2BURY Françoise188997,62-46V1BSAB98119082
3MAILLARD Bernadette183294,68-103V3AMOS95538775
4IDDENDEN Patricia182794,42-108V3AMOS94648814
5RACETTE Stéphanie181093,54-125S4DBRA902129082
6COURTOIS Valérie178292,09-153S3AMAT933784911
7BRAKEN Janine175690,75-179D4ABSC898158588
8LAI Valeria174790,28-188S4AGIB894218539
9BACCEGA Mirka174490,13-191D4ABSC940680416
10CALVO-CASTANO Dolorès173989,87-196S3BREC886238539
11SPLINGARD Christine172889,30-207S3BBRA946478226
12BODART Carine171388,53-222S5BBAN8961881714
13COLIN Anne171088,37-225S4ABOU8802483012
14DE WALQUE Valentine170087,86-235V4DBAN8981580218
15WANTENS Nadine169787,70-238V5DWAT9071079024
16DEBRAY Monique169487,55-241V4ASIR832368627
17HAINAUT Marie-Line169187,39-244S3AGIB8712682013
18GUERIN Sabine168987,29-246S4AGIB8952079423
19CAUWE Myriam168787,18-248V3BWAT8912279620
20VANESCOTE Annie168587,08-250V3BJAQ822388636
21GILBERT Jeanine168086,82-255V4AJAQ927875338
22BELUCCHI Monique167186,36-264V4BGIB8672780416
23GENON Josiane166886,20-267D4BSTA9071076136
24DUTRIEUX Lise-Marie164885,17-287V5DLOU8483080019
25NIEHE Marie-Luc164585,01-290D5AGIB8991474640
26NAVERNE Anne164184,81-294V5CBRA8612978027
27FRUMER Myriam163284,34-303V4AJAQ912972046
28BOUCKAERT Sabine163084,24-305V4CBSC9001373041
29GRANVILLE Patricia162784,08-308V4BGIB8752575239
29PETIT Jeanne162784,08-308V5BSON8323679521
31FANCON Marie-Claude162383,88-312V5BREC8453177828
32SERIHOF Paule161483,41-321V2BOUE8961871847
33KEPPENS Mireille161283,31-323S6AJAQ8413377132
34DRUET Claudine161183,26-324V6BSON8353477630
35DEHAYE Paulette160883,10-327D5BBRA7954281315
36LEGER Eveline160382,84-332D4DSON8981570552
37LECLERCQ Yvette158882,07-347V4CREC7934379521
38UYTTERHAEGHE Cécile158782,02-348S6AGIB8154177231
39LAMBERT Françoise158681,96-349D4DSON8223876435
40COELHO Iris158481,86-351S6BVEN8164076833
41BERGERET Agnès158181,71-354D3BBRA8642871750
42GRANDJEAN Françoise156981,09-366V6AGIB7914577828
43DE WALQUE Denise154779,95-388D4DWAT7874776037
44SPRUMONT Denise153779,43-398D4CPHE7495878825
45VAN CAENEGHEM Catty152178,60-414V5BMOS8433267859
46MESTDAGH Sabine151878,45-417S7MOS7894672942
47JAUFFRET Marie-Aline151478,24-421D5BBRA7924472245
48DANTINNE Marie-Hélène150177,57-434D5DMJA7765072543
49HOUET Françoise149877,42-437V5DSTA8343566462
50BRUNKO Julie149777,36-438S5CBAN7745272344
51BOUILLOT Fabienne149177,05-444S5CMJA7735371847
52HENRY Évelyne147876,38-457S6DLOU7605671847
53FALLAIS Carine146775,81-468S4DLAP7755169256
53STERN Monique146775,81-468D4COUE7645570353
55WILMART Chantal146475,66-471V6ASON7854867958
56HENRI Michelle144874,83-487V5DGIB7465970254
57THOMEE Danielle142573,64-510V6BOUE7605666561
58SAFFRE Claudine141172,92-524V5DBSC6436576833
59LESLAU Monique140972,82-526V6BBAN7116169855
60DEGRACE Patricia140172,40-534S5CBSC7735362864
61XHAYETEUX Claudine139472,04-541S6AOUE6866370851
62LEBEGUE Josée138971,78-546V6ASON7206066960
63SCHNEIDER Christine138871,73-547S6AMAT7814960767
64VANVILTHOVEN Annie132968,68-606D6AJAQ7076262265
65SIEBEN Anne127565,89-660V5DMJA5926768357
66DE MEYER Anne123463,77-701S6BBAN6826455269
67RENARD Brigitte121562,79-720S6BLAP5936662265
68D'HONDT Christiane119861,91-737V6AJAQ5466865263
69ISTA Josiane115159,48-784D6AMJA5456960668
70DE SAINT-HUBERT Thaisy99551,42-940V6CBAN5057049070

P