PlNomClubnég1nég2nég3nég4nég5Cumul
1DELAFONTAINE HugoBLE042017
2MICHEL AntoninBOU0361771070
3BOVET DavidBLE911535482
4DELARUELLE AurélienROU123146310102
5RIVALAN EmmanuelROU1257899113
6EGGERMONT LouisBRA95125348127
7SANTI RomainBRA225541245138
8BRUYERE MarcROU971033109168
10CONTROU JoanPAR99105755185
9MANIQUANT FranckBOU95765938178
11PASQUINET EricROU144045297198
12CLOW NeilBLE512445982202
13ALABI AbibPAR1711228456217
14BOSSE OlivierBRA1279412101226
15ROQUES DidierBOU9432143123239
16SELKE BernardWAT288352880251
17MENG KévinBLE2841531141264
18DELAFONTAINE BenoitBLE7710418130266
19FRITSCH PascalSTR719845443270
20LE FUR DominiqueBOU13101115543277
23FRAITEUR PaulBRA3621364872294
21RENNESSON AlexisROU2041627887288
22MARTIN ChristianBOU10516279648292
24PIERRON Jean-ClaudeWAT1496821795304
25MUES ThierryBRA315711411119332
26BATTEFORT MaximePAR23451354390336
27IMBERT EricPAR23251515795351
29VALENTIN SimonROU11479098127373
28CHAVANNE Jean-BaptisteBLE7637553171369
30HOUDART Jean-MichelBLE34917061128384
31FONTAS FabienBOU34966646152394
32LORENZO PhilippePAR361011248128397
33ARANHA ThierryBOU121166696135425
34OSWALD ThierrySTR148494161161460
35THOMAS LucSAB110651119494474
36BARBIER SimonROU10911015716122514
36CALENDINI PierrePAR254466211168514
38DOUTE NicolasSTR161652306555531
41BOUSSAERT Jean-ClémentSTR32138107103192572
39BURY FrançoiseSAB1541068872141561
40BLAVIER MarcSAB7810195144151569
42DE MAERE FrançoisWAT2632136114273581
43LANDEAU JérômePAR13112117583103613
44BOUSSAERT ThierrySTR10411315047220634
45TROISFONTAINE TimothySAB6497100152227640
46VAN BELLE DavidWAT4212618769241665
47RAUCQ ChristopheWAT12110810360281673
48ROUSSEAU AntoineBOU665026993204682
49BOURDAUD'HUI ChristopheROU3518622319236699
50KESTEMAN Jean-MarcWAT12888159149249773
51CORBISIER CécileWAT1076834298177792
52JEFFREDO ClaudiePAR50104214244195807
53TRICNAUX AndréBRA11914928564201818
54LARMINIER LaurentSAB38101211139384873
55BRIONES FrédéricSTR69114203229278893
56GONIN ClaraBRA31203230254184902
57MULLER Jean-PierreSTR94194369282941033
58JACQUES AlainSTR2161723401022351065
58REIFENBERG JeanWAT1401501853002901065
60RACETTE StéphanieBRA661283582532831088
61GOTFRYD RenéSAB1781742871643221125
62PIERRET DominiqueSAB1401293372712851162
63NAVETTE PatrickSAB1572524323422401423
ROSSIRE PatrickBLE12049203-
VALITON NathanaëlBLE61211-