3 centres BAN, MAK et STA Top à 1853 , 88 joueurs

Ce tournoi est remporté par Christian devant Eric et Ludovic

Les résultats

PlNOM PrénomClub1853%ageDif.814Pl.1039Pl.
1PIERRE ChristianSAB1853100,000807110461
2PAIN EricPHE176595,25-8880339622
3D'AMICO LudovicYOD172693,15-127775179513
4EVRARD FrancisACJ172292,93-13179369294
5BURY FrançoiseSAB170692,07-147805290112
6MEO MarioGIB169291,31-161781139118
7DESIRON Jean-FrançoisAAA168590,93-168768279176
8BESOHE MartineMJA168290,77-1717851189713
9GAETHOFS AiméSTA168190,72-172768279137
10BAIWIR Jean-LouisYOD168090,66-173773219079
11HAERREL ChristopheMAK167690,45-1777732190310
12VAN VYVE BenoîtMJA167190,18-1827831288815
13DUTILLEUX LouisYOD166890,02-1857761689214
14VIGNISSE PierreSAB165089,04-2037473890310
15SPLINGARD ChristineBRA164888,94-2057712487717
16CHAMPAGNE JeanACJ164688,83-2077741887218
17BISSCHOP ClaudeSIR164588,77-2087771586821
18GUERIN SabineGIB164188,56-212721579205
19VANDERBECK AndréSIR164088,51-2137702587019
20ROBERT AndréeMJA162687,75-2277741885222
21LARMINIER LaurentSAB162187,48-232798482330
22MALJEAN AnneBLO161887,32-2357493686920
23STAUDT JacquesMJA161487,10-2397702584425
24GENON JosianeSTA160586,62-2487215788416
25FRANCOIS LouisYOD160286,45-2517811382131
26LAMBOTTE NadineLAP160186,40-252795580633
27BAURAIN WalterKAA158985,75-2647493684026
28CULOT Marie-ClaireKIH158785,64-2667503583728
29GERARD SabineSTA158585,54-268787979839
29GILBERT JeanineJAQ158585,54-2687543283129
31DEVOS Marie-PauleBAN158285,38-2717424384026
32LAURENT PhilippeBRA157384,89-2807741879938
33BESOHE RenéMJA157284,84-281788778445
34CAUPAIN MarieDUD156884,62-2857722379641
35PARENT MichèlePHE156584,46-2887861077949
36DEBESSEL EricVRA156084,19-2937593080137
37BONMARIAGE PhilippeSIR155283,76-3017056384723
38BRAQUET Marie-JeanneKIH154383,27-3107404680335
39CHARTRY FrancineREJ153482,78-3197513378347
40SPRUMONT DenisePHE153382,73-3207315180236
41DEHAYE PauletteBRA152982,51-3247682776156
42LORENT BenoîtSAB152782,41-326788773964
43LOPPE JacquelineMAK152582,30-3287285379740
44SCOUMAN HenrietteMJA151381,65-3407374777651
45BOGAERT FrançoiseBAN150481,17-3497225678248
46TURIN FrançoiseMAK150381,11-3507305277352
47D'HONDT ChristianeJAQ150181,00-3527126078944
48WIJNS IsabelleBLO149980,90-3547265477354
49HOUET FrançoiseSTA149180,46-3627444074758
50FALLAIS CarineLAP148980,36-3647424374758
50MORIAU MartheMAK148980,36-3646447584524
52PETIT JeanneSON148880,30-3656827180633
53PIRSON Anne-ChristineBLO148680,19-3677444074263
54MICHEL NathalieBRA148480,09-3697583172668
55NAVERNE AnneBRA148279,98-3717374774562
56DEVILLE PatriciaYOD148179,92-3727344974758
57LESLAU MoniqueBAN147779,71-3767046477354
57DELVAUX JosetteSAB147779,71-3766866879143
59COEMAN VéroniqueMJA147579,60-3786966577949
60DE LILLE NicoleMAK147179,38-3827434272866
61DESMANET Marie-ClaudeREJ146479,01-3896896777552
62BAREEL AnnickBAN146178,85-3926417682032
63DE MUYNCK MarylineYOD146078,79-3937106175057
64DANTINNE Marie-HélèneMJA145678,58-3977463971072
65DIEU ColetteSTA143477,39-4197513368376
66DESY MarianneSAB143277,28-4216856974758
67PENSON JeanBAN143077,17-4237325069874
68GOFFIN VeenaBLO142977,12-4246457478445
69PREUDHOMME JanySAB141076,09-4436946671670
70VIGNISSE StéphanieSAB139275,12-4617066268675
71VANEETVELD AlainYOD139075,01-4637145967679
72DE GENT VéroniqueBRA137173,99-4827414563080
72TASTENOY NadineMAK137173,99-4826547371769
72FOULON MichelMJA137173,99-4825768279542
75DEWANDEL RenéeMAK132971,72-5246027972767
76DRUET ClaudineSON131570,97-5385858173065
77VAN LIERDE FrançoiseMAK130870,59-5456287768078
78GODEFROID EdithYOD129169,67-5627265456586
79DUBOIS TyletteMAK128069,08-5735698371171
80DE SAINT-HUBERT ThaisyBAN127068,54-5835898068177
81FERON DanielleKAA124567,19-6086717257484
82PIQUIN AlainBAN123666,70-6175348570273
83PETRE LilianeMAK120164,81-6526837051887
84LINCHAMPS DeniseKIH119264,33-6616067858682
85DE GROOTE ElisabethMAK115262,17-7015398461381
86KEMPINAIRE LilianneMAK110859,79-7455338657583
87NEMERLIN FranciscaMAK104956,61-8044758857484
88KEMPINAIRE JacquelineMAK95351,43-9005308742388