Le dernier tournoi de la saison Top à 1731 , 48 joueurs

4 S1 – 8 S2 – 9 S3 – 7 S4 – 11 S5 – 6 S6 – 3 S7 

Ce tournoi est remporté par Eric devant Louis et Luc

Les résultats

Pl.Nom prénom1731%ageDif.CSCl885PL846Pl
1VENNIN Eric172699,71-5S1ASAB88918373
2EGGERMONT Louis172499,60-7S1ABRA88428401
3THOMAS Luc171198,84-20S1ASAB87338382
4NOEL Marc167596,76-56V1ACIN84388324
5EVRARD Francis164895,21-83V2AACJ866478211
6KESTEMAN Jean-Marc164094,74-91S2AWAT824108165
7PARENT Michèle163494,40-97V2BPHE821118136
8TOUSSAINT Alain161793,41-114S2BSON855676216
9MUYLKENS André161693,36-115S3BHYA856576017
10MIDOL Alain160892,89-123S2ASON795258136
11GOTFRYD René159792,26-134V3ASAB838975918
12HAINAUT Marie-Line159592,14-136S3AGIB851774421
13LARMINIER Laurent159492,09-137S2ASAB8211177314
14DAUVIN Marc158091,28-151S3ABAN7922678810
15GAETHOFS Aimé157190,76-160V4ASTA8051976615
16VIGNISSE Pierre155689,89-175S6BSAB767347899
17VAN VYVE Benoît155489,77-177S2BMJA8002175420
18STELLAMANS Sylvie154088,97-191S5BBAN733368078
19DELAIVE Robert153888,85-193D3AASS8081573025
20BRUYERE Michel153788,79-194S2AAAA7783275918
21LEURQUIN Eric152588,10-206S3AJAQ7823074322
21KLEYNEN Joseph152588,10-206S4DHYA8061771930
23THIELT Patrick152387,98-208S3BJAQ8061771732
24SIMON Johanny152187,87-210D3ASON8022071930
25SOBOTIK Danielle151787,64-214D5CSTA7972272028
25GILBERT Jeanine151787,64-214V4AJAQ7972272028
27DIEU Colette150787,06-224S5CSTA7832972427
28VANESCOTE Annie149986,60-232V3BJAQ8071669235
28SPRUMONT Denise149986,60-232D4CPHE7184078112
30DOCQUIER Vivian149786,48-234S7CSH8161368137
31MARECHAL Fernand149686,42-235V5ASTA8151468137
32DEGRACE Patricia148085,50-251S5CBSC7813169934
33GENON Josiane147885,38-253D4BSTA7463573224
34DUCARME Françoise145784,17-274V4CKAA7213973623
35FANCON Marie-Claude145584,06-276V5BREC7962465942
36THIELT Sophie144983,71-282S5BJAQ7842866540
37DELVAUX Josette143883,07-293D4DSAB7683367039
38HOUET Françoise141281,57-319V5DSTA7872762545
39KESTEMAN Ismaël138479,95-347C6BWAT6074677713
40ROOSEN Christian138279,84-349V6AYOD6524473025
41DEHAYE Paulette138079,72-351D5BBRA6714270933
42GRANDJEAN Françoise136078,57-371V6AGIB7273863344
43NAVERNE Anne134977,93-382V5CBRA6844166540
44GILBERT Muriel133577,12-396S6AGIB7333660248
45D'HONDT Christiane129174,58-440V6AJAQ6544363743
46DEBATTY Luc122670,83-505S7CDZ6174560947
47LIZEE Yves118168,23-550S7CDZ5654761646
48SIEBEN Anne115266,55-579V5DMJA4644868836