Le tournoi est remporté par Christian devant Luc et Guy

PlNOM2549%age 858 851 840 
1PIERRE Christian254699,88-3857184928401
2THOMAS Luc252198,90-28850383438372
3DELORE Guy249597,88-54852283438095
4CONSTANT Albert247096,90-79827582488194
5LARMINIER Laurent245796,39-92833483167937
6BONESIRE Fabian243695,57-113827583357769
7FRANCART Olivier242495,10-12578112812108313
8RAULIN Marie-Ange241294,63-1377861083167956
9BURY Françoise236392,70-18676416850174916
9CRESPIN Michel236392,70-1867967815975215
11DESSARD Guy235392,31-196782118041176710
12COLIN Anne233691,64-2137958758177838
13TROISFONTAINE Timothy233191,45-218772137991276012
14FRANCART Simone230290,31-247742247951376511
15MAES Daniel228189,49-268733277931475514
16LUCE Patrick227889,37-27178997462074319
17PIERROT Jean-Luc227289,13-277767147471975813
18CALVO-CASTANO Dolorès223087,49-319757177342573920
19TIXHON Christine219486,07-355730297182674617
20GERON Eveline219285,99-357738257651568931
21COLLARD Michel217485,29-375714347392272122
22ROUX Francine216384,86-386692407352473621
23DAX Marie-Blanche215684,58-393712357392270525
24SALMERON Maryse212883,48-421722336623974418
25DUBOUT Annie212483,33-425734266893570126
26FANCON Marie-Claude212383,29-426748206983467736
27FIEVET Nathalie211683,01-433675457432169829
28GROSJEAN Mireille211182,82-438705367601664650
29GOBLET Jocelyne211082,78-439690417132770724
29MAITRE Marie-Rose211082,78-439732287013067736
31FRITTE Gilberte210182,42-448765156993363753
31MALJEAN Anne210182,42-448744226793767835
33DAUSSEUR Alain208481,76-465746216574168134
34THOMAS Marie-Thérèse208281,68-467643557521868732
35MOUCHET Suzy207881,52-471696397082867438
36DOBBELSTEIN Hélène205780,70-492656507013070027
37SCHMITT Nelly203879,95-511729305955571423
38CAMPAGNOLO Bruno203079,64-519743236813660661
39RENIER Francis202179,29-528680436444369730
40CLAUDEL Françoise200578,66-544701387013060363
41GAILLOT François199778,34-552681427042961259
42GENGOUX Michel198577,87-564729305696168732
43COLLIN Rose-Marie197977,64-570756195636266042
44HERY Denis196377,01-586704376314862856
45PERRIER José196276,97-587663496773862257
46ISSELIN Marie-Odile195676,74-593656506394566141
47GRY Danièle194976,46-600642566594064848
48RIOT Nicole193275,79-617757175706060562
49LEROY Annette192875,64-621678445785967239
50LASSALLE Françoise192175,36-628649526125166042
51BENOIST Francine191575,13-634725326135057765
52PIRSON Anne-Christine191375,05-636649525985366640
53PLOMION Claudine190474,70-645632596374663554
54SPRUMONT Denise190374,66-646570666344769928
55CLARINVAL Cindy189974,50-650664485795865644
56GOFFIN Veena188874,07-661604616524263255
57DAMIEN Paulette187773,64-672582646414465445
58PILARDEAUX Liliane187273,44-677644545805764848
59MERTENS Marie-Thérèse186673,21-683600626154965146
60CLOSSET Richard185272,66-697675455386463952
61CLAROT Michelle183571,99-714638585566364151
62DEPRIT Monique181871,32-731581655875665047
63PARMENTIER Robert181471,17-735592636045261858
64DOUCE Claude179870,54-751614605975458764
65BATY Colette175368,77-796668475246556167
66MUKENGE Agnès170766,97-842639574596760960
67GOOSSE Marie-Christine164864,65-901558675146657666
68FRAIN Anique138754,41-1162477684336847768